Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Sportpark Plaats Soort
8 oktober 2022 08:30
Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1
VS
FC Burgum JO8-1
Sportpark Wiarda regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 08:45
FC Burgum JO15-4
VS
ST Rottevalle/Houtigehage JO15-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 08:45
FC Burgum VR2
VS
Blauw Wit '34 VR2
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:00
FC Burgum JO9-6
VS
Eastermar JO9-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:00
FC Burgum JO9-4
VS
Drachten JO9-3
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:00
FC Burgum JO9-5
VS
Hardegarijp JO9-2JM
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:00
SVO DKC MO20-1
VS
FC Burgum MO20-1
Sportpark De Tille regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:00
ONT JO11-1
VS
FC Burgum JO11-3
Sportpark Douwekamp regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:00
Veenwouden SC JO11-1JM
VS
FC Burgum JO11-2
Sportpark de Kemphaan regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:20
SJO Feanstars JO7-1
VS
FC Burgum JO7-1
Sportpark 't Ketting regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:20
Kootstertille SC JO7-1JM
VS
FC Burgum JO7-2JM
Sportpark De Tille regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:30
FC Burgum JO13-1
VS
Wolvega JO13-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM Oefenwedstrijd veld 4 Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:40
FC Burgum JO7-1
VS
Rottevalle JO7-1
Sportpark 't Ketting regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:40
SJO Feanstars JO7-2
VS
FC Burgum JO7-2JM
Sportpark De Tille regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 09:45
Veenwouden SC JO9-1JM
VS
FC Burgum JO9-2
Sportpark de Kemphaan regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 10:00
VEV'67 JO10-1
VS
FC Burgum JO10-1
Sportpark Oostindie regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 10:15
FC Burgum MO11-1
VS
SJO Feanstars MO11-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 10:15
Drachtster Boys JO9-1
VS
FC Burgum JO9-1
Sportpark Drachtster Bos regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 10:30
FC Burgum JO10-2
VS
SJO Broekster Walden JO10-2JM
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 10:30
ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO17-1
VS
S.C. Stiens MO17-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 10:30
FC Burgum JO9-3
VS
ONB JO9-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 11:00
ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-2
VS
Zeerobben MO15-2 (9-tal)
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 11:00
SJO RSC JO17-1
VS
FC Burgum JO17-3
Sportpark Suderfinne regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 11:00
ONT JO15-2
VS
FC Burgum JO15-2
Sportpark Douwekamp regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 11:45
FC Burgum MO13-1
VS
vv Winsum MO13-2
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 12:00
Minnertsga 2
VS
FC Burgum 3
Sportpark vv Minnertsga regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 12:00
Blauw Wit '34 JO19-3
VS
FC Burgum JO19-2
Sportpark Wiarda regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 12:15
FC Burgum JO11-1
VS
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 12:15
FC Burgum JO12-1
VS
SC Veenwouden JO12-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 12:45
FC Burgum 2
VS
Harkemase Boys 2
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 13:00
FC Burgum JO17-2
VS
Friese Boys JO17-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 14:00
FC Burgum JO12-3
VS
Dokkum JO12-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 14:00
FC Burgum 5
VS
Noordbergum 2
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 14:00
FC Burgum JO19-1
VS
LSC JO19-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM Oefenwedstrijd veld 6 Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 15:00
FC Burgum 4
VS
RWF 3
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 15:00
LAC Frisia 1883 1
VS
FC Burgum 1
Sportpark De Magere Weide regulier Wed.Info
8 oktober 2022 15:15
Groen Geel VR1
VS
FC Burgum VR1
Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn regulier Wed.Info
9 oktober 2022 12:00
FC Burgum 1 (zon)
VS
Renado 2
Sportpark Het Koningsland regulier Wed.Info