Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Sportpark Plaats Soort
3 oktober 2020 08:30
FC Burgum JO13-1
VS
LSC 1890 JO13-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 08:30
FC Burgum JO13-2
VS
ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 08:30
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-4
VS
FC Burgum JO11-2
Sportpark Wiarda LEEUWARDEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 08:30
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1
VS
FC Burgum JO11-1
Sportpark Wiarda LEEUWARDEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 08:45
St.Annaparochie JO10-1
VS
FC Burgum JO10-1
Sportpark De Waaie ST.-ANNAPAROCHIE regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
FC Burgum JO10-2
VS
Blauw Wit '34 JO10-3
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
FC Burgum JO9-3
VS
ONT JO9-2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
FC Burgum JO12-1
VS
Donkerbroek JO12-1G
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
SJO Broekster Walden JO9-1
VS
FC Burgum JO9-1
Sportpark Damwoude DAMWALD regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
Noordbergum JO10-1G
VS
FC Burgum JO10-3
Sportpark Noordbergum NOARDBURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
VC Trynwalden JO11-1
VS
FC Burgum JO11-3
Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan OENTSJERK regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:00
VIOD JO12-1
VS
FC Burgum JO12-3
Sportpark Treffers Heech DRIEZUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:30
FC Burgum VR3
VS
ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:30
Drachten JO8-1
VS
FC Burgum JO8-1
Sportpark De Peppel DRACHTEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:45
FC Burgum JO14-2
VS
Wardy JO14-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 09:45
Be Quick D JO9-2G
VS
FC Burgum JO9-4
Sportpark Tolhuispark DOKKUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:00
FC Burgum JO7-2G
VS
FC Burgum JO7-3
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:15
FC Burgum JO15-1
VS
Roden JO15-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:15
FC Burgum JO17-2
VS
Drachtster Boys JO17-3
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:15
V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1
VS
FC Burgum JO17-1
Sportpark Skoatterwâld HEERENVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:20
FC Burgum JO7-3
VS
Drachtster Boys JO7-2
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:30
FC Burgum JO8-3
VS
SJO Feanstars JO8-2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:30
FC Burgum JO9-2
VS
Suawoude JO9-1G
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:30
FC Burgum JO14-1
VS
Harkema Opeinde JO14-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:30
Buitenpost JO12-2
VS
FC Burgum JO12-2
Sportpark De Swadde BUITENPOST regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:40
Suameer JO7-1
VS
FC Burgum JO7-3
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:40
Drachtster Boys JO7-2
VS
FC Burgum JO7-2G
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 10:45
Anjum JO8-2
VS
FC Burgum JO8-2
Sportpark It Kolkenfjild ANJUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 11:00
FC Burgum JO7-3
VS
SJO Feanstars JO7-2
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 11:00
FC Burgum JO7-2G
VS
Suameer JO7-1
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 11:00
TFS JO15-1
VS
FC Burgum JO15-2
Sportpark 't Trefpunt DRACHTSTERCOMPAGNIE regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 11:15
ST Holwerd/Blija MO13-1
VS
FC Burgum MO13-1
Sportpark De Morgenzon HOLWERD regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 11:20
SJO Feanstars JO7-2
VS
FC Burgum JO7-2G
Sportpark 't Ketting SURHUISTERVEEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 11:45
FC Burgum JO17-4
VS
Marrum JO17-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:05
De Sweach MO17-1
VS
FC Burgum MO17-1
Sportpark De Boskfinnen BEETSTERZWAAG regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:15
FC Burgum VR2
VS
VV Opende VR1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:15
FC Burgum JO19-2
VS
LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:30
FC Burgum MO19-1
VS
SJO Feanstars MO19-1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:30
Be Quick D 2
VS
FC Burgum 2
Sportpark Tolhuispark DOKKUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:30
Leovardia JO19-1
VS
FC Burgum JO19-1
Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord LEEUWARDEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 12:45
Suawoude 2
VS
FC Burgum 6
Sportpark Suderfinne SUWALD regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 13:15
FC Burgum JO7-1
VS
Drachten JO7-1
Sportpark Drachtster Bos DRACHTEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 13:15
Hardegarijp MO15-1
VS
FC Burgum MO15-1
Sportpark De Warren HURDEGARYP regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 13:35
FC Burgum JO7-1
VS
SJO Feanstars JO7-1
Sportpark Drachtster Bos DRACHTEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 13:55
Drachtster Boys JO7-1
VS
FC Burgum JO7-1
Sportpark Drachtster Bos DRACHTEN regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 14:00
FC Burgum 4
VS
ASC 2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 14:30
Balk
VS
FC Burgum
Sportpark De Wilgen BALK regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 14:45
FC Burgum 3
VS
Zwaagwesteinde 2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 14:45
FC Burgum VR1
VS
SIOS VR1
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
3 oktober 2020 14:45
FC Burgum 5
VS
Be Quick D 4
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
4 oktober 2020 12:00
FC Burgum 1 (zon)
VS
S.C. Stiens 2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info
5 oktober 2020 18:30
FC Burgum JO10-3
VS
Kollum JO10-2
Sportpark Het Koningsland BURGUM regulier Wed.Info